Atut Włocławek
 
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj6
wczoraj23
tydzień168
miesiąc515
wszystkie327259

Gościmy

Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2008/2009 arrow Kadet za sezon 08/09
Kadet za sezon 08/09 Drukuj

 

Kadet za sezon 2008-09 (3 najl.wyn)
L.p Nazwisko Imię Klub  ur. I II III MW+MP Razem
1. Dzikowski Mateusz LUKS Chełmno 1994 148 104 131 195 474
2. Woskowicz Marcin LUKS Chełmno 1994 114 114 146 78 374
3. Dziamba Robert LUKS Chełmno 1994 75 73 93 146 314
4. Lisowski Daniel LUKS Chełmno 1994 94 110 104 92 308
5. Maruszak Piotr Elektryk 1995 57 54 57 75 189
6. Adamczyk Paweł Olimpia 1995 60 57 41 71 188
7. Michalczewski Marcin Krajna 1995 54 42 54 67 175
8. Muzal Piotr Olimpia 1994 60 48 44 64 172
9. Kurtyka Tomasz Elektryk 1995 40 52 50 59 161
10. Ziarkowski Maciej Tytan 65 1994 49 38 48 59 156
11. Grabski Jakub Elektryk 1995 40 46 33 59 145
12. Szczuka Kamil LUKS Chełmno 1996 40 50 46 0 136
13. Sadowski Jacek Kusy 1994 33 36 52 47 135  
14. Komisarek Mikołaj LUKS Chełmno 1995 33 39 36 59 134
15-16 Otto Jakub Kusy 1995 45 35 39 47 131
  Piotrowski Paweł Elektryk 1996 45 44 42 0 131
17. Słaby Paweł Kusy 1995 40 41 38 47 128
18. Sieracki Damian Gwiazda 1995 33 31 35 47 115
19. Przybyłka Wiktor Krajna 1995 33 33 24 47 113
20. Różycki Adrian ULKS Kamień Kr. 1995 24 21 24 47 95
21. Kawalerski Dawid Sokół Gniewkowo 1995 24 21 8 47 92
22. Pilarski Tomasz Kusy 1994 24 15 24 35 83
23. Kawczyński Radosław Sokół Gniewkowo 1994 13 21 8 47 81
24-25 Wrotniak Krystian Olimpia 1995 13 27 13 35 75
  Flisiak Hubert Elektryk 1996 24 27 24 0 75
26. Rodak Robert Sokół Gniewkowo 1995 7 11 24 35 70
27-28 Grębicki Mikołaj Elektryk 1997 24 27 13 0 64
  Węderlich Damian Elektryk 1998 13 27 24 0 64
29. Szweda Arkadiusz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1995 13 15 9 35 63
30. Borlik Borys ULKS Kamień Kr. 1996 24 21 13 0 58
31. Gronowski Wojciech LUKS Chełmno 1998 13 15 13 0 41
32. Byczkowski Michał Emdek 1998 13 11 13 0 37
33. Radac Radosław Emdek 1996 13 11 9 0 33
34. Zieliński Dariusz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1994 0 0 31 0 31
35. Chojecki Jakub Elektryk 1998 13 9 8 0 30
36. Kruczek Damian Olimpia 1996 7 9 13 0 29
37-38 Zawadziński Paweł Emdek 1998 8 11 9 0 28
  Paliwoda Szymon MLKS Solec Kuj. 1995 0 15 13 0 28
39. Frontczak Fabian UKS 22 Włocławek 1996 8 9 9 0 26
40. Kołodziejczak Kamil Kusy 1997 8 9 8 0 25
41-46 Radzikowski Bartłomiej Tajfun Smiłowice 1994 24 0 0 0 24
  Filipowski Dariusz Emdek 1994 24 0 0 0 24
  Piotrowski Mikołaj Gwiazda 1998 8 9 7 0 24
  Rajca Rafał Sokół Gniewkowo 1995 8 7 9 0 24
  Żak Łukasz Tytan 65 1996 0 0 24 0 24
  Wasiniak Mateusz Elektryk 1994 0 0 24 0 24
47-49 Słaby Mateusz Kusy 1997 8 9 6 0 23
  Mackowski Dawid LUKS Chełmno 1999 8 8 7 0 23
  Środoń Tyberiusz Sokół Gniewkowo 1994 7 9 7 0 23
50. Jędrzejczak Dawid Sokół Gniewkowo 1995 7 6 9 0 22
51-53 Kropisz Piotr Kusy 1996 8 6 7 0 21
  Błachowicz Konrad Kusy 1997 7 7 7 0 21
  Kubiś Kamil Emdek 1995 0 8 13 0 21
54. Krzewski Jacek Tytan 65 1996 0 9 8 0 17
55-57 Gruszczyk Jakub LUKS Chełmno 1996 8 0 8 0 16
  Rybka Mateusz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1996 0 8 8 0 16
  Strychalski Filip Tytan 65 1998 0 7 9 0 16
58-60 Kawczyński Kacper Sokół Gniewkowo 1997 8 7 0 0 15
  Jordan Dawid LUKS Chełmno 1998 7 8 0 0 15
  Kapuścinski Fabian Kusy 1997 7 0 8 0 15
61-67 Mikołajczak Marcin UZTS Barcin 1995 7 7 0 0 14
  Wiśniewski Łukasz Kusy 1997 8 0 6 0 14
  Frączak Bartłomiej Tytan 65 1997 0 8 6 0 14
  Błachowicz Mateusz Kusy 1997 0 8 6 0 14
  Rutkowski Marek Kusy 1997 0 8 6 0 14
  Słodkowski Szymon UZTS Barcin 1998 7 7 0 0 14
  Zalewski Arkadiusz Kusy 1997 0 7 7 0 14
68. Łodygowski Wojciech UKS 22 Wlocławek 1997 7 0 6 0 13
69. Sworowski Jakub Kusy 1997 0 6 6 0 12
70. Modliborski Tomasz Olimpia 1997 0 0 9 0 9
71-76 Lipiński Dawid Tajfun Smiłowice 1994 8 0 0 0 8
  Kubera Paweł Kusy 1996 8 0 0 0 8
  Kuśmierek Krystian Tytan 65 1994 8 0 0 0 8
  Kamiński Bartłomiej Tajfun Smiłowice 1994 8 0 0 0 8
  Herbut Patryk LUKS Chełmno 1998 8 0 0 0 8
  Filipczak Karol MLKS Solec Kuj. 1995 0 8 0 0 8
77-81 Bolt Paweł LUKS Chełmno 1999 7 0 0 0 7
  Ziomek Szymon Krajna 1995 7 0 0 0 7
  Nikodem Jakub MLKS Solec Kuj. 1995 0 7 0 0 7
  Gahr Jędrzej Olimpia 1996 0 0 7 0 7
  Demby Jakub Olimpia 1994 0 0 7 0 7
82-90 Kraska Marcin Sokół Gniewkowo 1996 0 6 0 0 6
  Stypka Błażej Gwiazda 1996 0 6 0 0 6
  Gotowalski Szymon Sokół Gniewkowo 1999 0 6 0 0 6
  Cabański Fryderyk UZTS Barcin 1999 0 6 0 0 6
  Kowalczyk Jacek UZTS Barcin 1999 0 6 0 0 6
  Nowak Patryk Sokół Gniewkowo 1997 0 6 0 0 6
  Wachowski Konrad UZTS Barcin 1999 0 6 0 0 6
  Liwak Michał Gwiazda 1998 0 6 0 0 6
  Thomas Jacek Krajna 2000 0 0 6 0 6
91. Demby Radosław Olimpia 1996 0 0 5 0 5
 
 
© 2018 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz
AGA