Atut Włocławek
 
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj2
wczoraj23
tydzień47
miesiąc548
wszystkie323850

Gościmy

Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2009/2010 arrow Junior za sezon 09/10
Junior za sezon 09/10 Drukuj

 

    
Juniorzy za sezon 2009/10 ( 3 najl. wyn.)
L.p Nazwisko Imię Klub ur. I II III MW+MP Razem
1. Dzikowski Mateusz LUKS Chełmno 1994 62 113 114 190 417
2. Woskowicz Marcin LUKS Chełmno 1994 70 59 57 90 219
3. Urbański Mateusz LUKS Chełmno 1993 66 66 76 77 219
4. Dziamba Robert LUKS Chełmno 1994 59 55 62 81 202
5. Woskowicz Mateusz LUKS Chełmno 1992 57 62 55 71 190
6. Lisowski Daniel LUKS Chełmno 1994 55 46 42 71 172
7. Dobiegała Michał Sokół 1992 0 51 48 71 170
8. Buczkowski Tomasz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1993 47 16 50 71 168
9. Michalczewski Marcin Krajna 1995 53 50 44 0 147
10. Piotrowski Paweł Elektryk 1996 39 44 59 0 142
11. Maruszak Piotr Elektryk 1995 51 48 41 0 140
12. Kurtyka Tomasz Elektryk 1995 47 41 51 0 139
13. Wiśniewski Rafał Elektryk 1993 0 42 39 57 138
14. Adamczyk Paweł Olimpia 1995 28 57 53 0 138
15. Rybak Jarosław Kusy 1992 47 28 28 57 132
16. Konieczka Jakub Kusy 1992 39 28 9 57 124
17. Sadowski Jacek Kusy 1994 28 37 9 57 122
18. Szczuka Kamil LUKS Chełmno 1996 16 53 46 0 115
19. Słaby Paweł Kusy 1995 28 39 35 0 102
20. Wajnert Mateusz Korona 1992 0 16 28 57 101
21. Szmańda Marcin Krajna 1992 28 11 9 57 96
22. Chojnacki Marcin Emdek 1993 39 0 0 57 96
23. Najtkowski Damian Korona 1993 10 28 28 40 96
24. Żydowicz Mateusz Kusy 1993 39 28 28 0 95
25. Muzal Piotr Olimpia 1994 0 16 16 57 89
26. Grabski Jakub Elektryk 1995 47 28 11 0 86
27. Komisarek Mikołaj LUKS Chełmno 1995 16 28 37 0 81
28. Pilarski Tomasz Kusy 1994 10 16 16 40 72
29. Kawalerski Dawid Sokół 1995 16 28 28 0 72
30. Warda Krzysztof Tytan 1993 0 11 16 40 67
31. Bonin Dawid Korona 1992 6 16 11 40 67
32. Kawczyński Radosław Sokół 1994 16 11 11 40 67
33. Środoń Tyberiusz Sokół 1994 8 9 11 40 60
34. Przybyłka Wiktor Krajna 1995 16 16 28 0 60
35. Bzdawka Krzysztof Krajna 1992 8 11 0 40 59
36. Samul Krystian Krajna 1993 16 28 11 0 55
37. Otto Jakub Kusy 1995 10 16 28 0 54
38. Mathia Adrian Emdek 1994 10 0 0 40 50
39. Zieliński Dariusz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1994 28 11 11 0 50
40. Gawłowski Maciej UKS 22 1993 8 11 0 30 49
41. Gronowski Wojciech LUKS Chełmno 1998 16 16 16 0 48
42. Rajca Rafał Sokół 1995 28 11 9 0 48
43. Maciaszek Piotr Krajna 1993 28 0 16 0 44
44. Sieracki Damian Gwiazda 1995 10 0 28 0 38
45. Ziarkowski Maciej Tytan 1994 28 0 9 0 37
46-48 Różycki Adrian ULKS Kamień Kr. 1994 10 9 9 0 28
  Flisiak Hubert Elektryk 1996 10 9 9 0 28
  Kuls Sebastian Piast Kruszwica 1994 10 9 9 0 28
49. Grębicki Mikołaj LUKS Chełmno 1997 8 8 11 0 27
50-51 Jankowski Dawid Piast Kruszwica 1992 8 9 9 0 26
  Gotowalski Szymon Sokół 1999 8 9 9 0 26
52. Ruczkowski Radosław Piast Kruszwica 1994 10 16 0 0 26
53. Calów Rafał Piast Kruszwica 1993 16 0 9 0 25
54. Chojecki Jakub Elektryk 1998 0 9 11 0 20
55. Byczkowski Michał Emdek 1998 10 10 0 0 20
56-57 Gruszczyk Jakub LUKS Chełmno 1996 10 0 9 0 19
  Majewski Filip Piast Kruszwica 1994 10 0 9 0 19
58. Szempliński Kamil Olimpia 1994 8 11 0 0 19
59-60 Nowak Patryk Sokół 1997 0 9 9 0 18
  Kawczyński Kacper Sokół 1997 0 9 9 0 18
61. Jasiński Szymon Sokół 1993 10 0 8 0 18
62. Jędrzejczak Dawid Sokół 1995 0 9 8 0 17
63. Jastrzębski Kamil Piast Kruszwica 1994 8 9 0 0 17
64-65 Fiedurek Igor Kusy 1993 0 0 16 0 16
  Węderlich Damian Elektryk 1998 0 0 16 0 16
66. Kapuściński Fabian Kusy 1997 8 0 8 0 16
67. Chrubczyński Kamil Emdek 1998 6 6 0 0 12
68-70 Jezierski Norbert Tytan Bydgoszcz 1992 10 0 0 0 10
  Marek Mateusz Sokół 1992 10 0 0 0 10
  Ziemniewicz Remigiusz LZS Jastrzębie 1992 10 0 0 0 10
71. Borlik Borys ULKS Kamień Kr. 1996 0 0 9 0 9
72-75 Strychalski Filip Tytan 1998 0 9 0 0 9
  Frontczak Fabian UKS 22 1995 0 9 0 0 9
  Wrotniak Krystian Olimpia 1995 0 9 0 0 9
  Kamiński Bartłomiej Choceń 1994 0 9 0 0 9
76-79 Kruczek Damian Olimpia 1996 0 0 8 0 8
  Czaplicki Dawid Piast Kruszwica 1995 0 0 8 0 8
  Witczak Piotr Sokół 1996 0 0 8 0 8
  Rybka Mateusz ULKS Kamień Kr. 1996 0 0 8 0 8
80-86 Piotrowski Mikołaj Gwiazda 1998 8 0 0 0 8
  Bilski Damian Tytan 1992 8 0 0 0 8
  Piórkowski Krystian MLKS Solec Kuj. 1995 8 0 0 0 8
  Jackowiak Karol Tytan 2000 8 0 0 0 8
  Podolski Dawid Piast Kruszwica 1994 8 0 0 0 8
  Radac Radosław Emdek 1996 8 0 0 0 8
  Chlebosz Bartosz MLKS Solec Kuj. 1992 8 0 0 0 8
87-89 Paliwoda Szymon MLKS Solec Kuj. 1995 6 0 0 0 6
  Zawadziński Paweł Emdek 1998 6 0 0 0 6
  Cabański Fryderyk UZTS Barcin 1999 6 0 0 0 6
 
© 2018 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz
AGA