Atut Włocławek
 
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj3
wczoraj23
tydzień48
miesiąc549
wszystkie323851

Gościmy

Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2010/2011 arrow Senior za sezon 10/11
Senior za sezon 10/11 Drukuj

     

Seniorzy za sezon 2010/11

L.p

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

II

III

MW+MP

Razem

1.

Such

Bartosz

Olimpia

83

220

275

247

400

1142

2.

Gołębiowski

Mateusz

Olimpia

90

220

220

300

160

900

3.

Dyjas

Jakub

Elektryk

95

120

195

100

83

498

4.

Kulpa

Konrad

Elektryk

94

100

90

90

120

400

5.

Bajer

Kazimierz

LUKS Chełmno

82

53

81

90

115

339

6.

Dzikowski

Łukasz

LUKS Chełmno

91

74

65

72

83

294

7.

Piotrowski

Krzysztof

Elektryk

69

77

40

81

92

290

8.

Urbański

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

93

65

74

40

98

277

9.

Paga

Paweł

 Piast Łasin

68

68

63

63

83

277

10.

Maćkowiak

Wojciech

Olimpia

82

70

53

40

105

268

11.

Krzyżanowski

Michał

Elektryk

85

85

72

 

98

255

12.

Rakowicz

Maciej

Kusy

78

60

70

60

63

253

13.

Polaszek

Szymon

Elektryk

88

63

85

 

98

246

14.

Adamczyk

Paweł

Olimpia

95

53

53

53

83

242

15.

Dzikowski

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

94

25

30

60

110

225

16.

Szczuka

Kamil

LUKS Chełmno

96

25

68

68

63

224

17.

Woskowicz

Marcin

LUKS Chełmno

94

17

40

77

83

217

18.

Bończak

Grzegorz

Piast Kruszwica

76

40

53

40

83

216

19.

Lisowski

Daniel

Emdek

94

17

77

53

63

210

20.

Dziamba

Robert

LUKS Chełmno

94

40

60

25

83

208

21.

Wojewódka

Michał

Kusy

74

40

25

65

63

193

22.

Woskowicz

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

92

25

40

74

46

185

23.

Masiak

Tomasz

Krajna

88

25

40

53

63

181

24.

Piotrowski

Paweł

Elektryk

96

72

 

40

63

175

25.

Rybak

Tomasz

Kusy

81

40

 

70

63

173

26.

Łukaszewski

Krystian

Piast Kruszwica

87

40

40

25

63

168

27.

Wasilewski

Adam

Emdek

87

14

25

40

83

162

28.

Maruszak

Piotr

Elektryk

95

17

40

40

46

143

29.

Kurtyka

Tomasz

Elektryk

95

40

17

40

46

143

30.

Komisarek

Mikołaj

LUKS Chełmno

95

40

25

25

46

136

31.

Forjas

Damian

Emdek

85

14

53

17

46

130

32.

Michalczewski

Marcin

Krajna

95

25

17

25

46

113

33.

Leszczyński

Zbigniew

Gwiazda

77

53

 

53

 

106

34.

Szmańda

Marcin

Krajna

92

14

25

17

46

102

35.

Celmer

Tomasz

Unia Choceń

72

14

25

 

46

85

36.

Leszczyński

Krzysztof

Gwiazda

83

40

 

40

 

80

37.

Derkowski

Arkadiusz

Elektryk

88

 

60

 

 

60

38.

Bober

Jarosław

Gwiazda

83

60

 

 

 

60

39.

Gawłowski

Maciej

UKS 22 Włocławek

93

17

17

25

 

59

40.

Pakulski

Artur

UKS 22 Włocławek

86

17

25

17

 

59

41.

Desselberger

Andrzej

Unia Choceń

69

17

40

 

 

57

42.

Murawski

Daniel

Gwiazda

83

53

 

 

 

53

43.

Otto

Jakub

Kusy

95

17

17

17

 

51

44.

Słaby

Paweł

Kusy

95

25

 

25

 

50

45.

Zdziebłowski

Łukasz

UKS 22 Włocławek

89

14

17

17

 

48

46.

Muzal

Piotr

Olimpia

94

17

25

 

 

42

47-48

Mizera

Dawid

Piast Kruszwica

89

25

17

 

 

42

 

Pakulski

Mateusz

Unia Choceń

93

25

17

 

 

42

49-50

Rybka

Eligiusz

Krajna

89

 

17

17

 

34

 

Szempliński

Kamil

Olimpia

94

 

17

17

 

34

51.

Gronowski

Wojciech

LUKS Chełmno

98

17

 

17

 

34

52.

Majewski

Tomasz

Piast Kruszwica

68

17

17

 

 

34

53-54

Lica

Marcin

Krajna

79

 

 

25

 

25

 

Piotrowski

Mikołaj

Emdek

98

 

 

25

 

25

55.

Khun

Tomasz

Tytan

 

 

25

 

 

25

56-58

Sobociński

Ryszard

GOK Rogóźno

89

 

 

17

 

17

 

Prochorowicz

Paweł

Olimpia

86

 

 

17

 

17

 

Modliborski

Tomasz

Olimpia

97

 

 

17

 

17

59-61

Wojtasik

Krzysztof

Piast Kruszwica

87

 

17

 

 

17

 

Bilski

Damian

Tytan Bydgoszcz

92

 

17

 

 

17

 

Wrotniak

Krystian

Olimpia

95

 

17

 

 

17

62-67

Renkel

Edmund

Niestowarzyszony

47

17

 

 

 

17

 

Żydowicz

Mateusz

Kusy

93

17

 

 

 

17

 

Szramowski

Krystian

Gwiazda

82

17

 

 

 

17

 

Wiśniewski

Rafał

Elektryk

93

17

 

 

 

17

 

Byczkowski

Michał

Emdek

98

17

 

 

 

17

 

Grabski

Jakub

Elektryk

95

17

 

 

 

17

68-78

Samul

Krystian

Krajna

93

14

 

 

 

14

 

Szempliński

Kamil

Olimpia

94

14

 

 

 

14

 

Wolski

Łukasz

Korona Koronowo

84

14

 

 

 

14

 

Przybyłka

Wiktor

Krajna

95

14

 

 

 

14

 

Bonin

Dawid

Korona Koronowo

92

14

 

 

 

14

 

Wajnert

Mateusz

Korona Koronowo

92

14

 

 

 

14

 

Sieracki

Damian

Gwiazda

95

14

 

 

 

14

 

Kasprzycki

Przemysław

UKS 22 Włocławek

89

14

 

 

 

14

 

Komorowski

Michał

UKS 22 Włocławek

91

14

 

 

 

14

 

Maciaszek

Piotr

Krajna

93

14

 

 

 

14

 

Górecki

Łukasz

UKS 22 Włocławek

85

14

 

 

 

14

79-81

Borkowski

Wiaczesław

Piast Kruszwica

54

10

 

 

 

10

 

Tywoniuk

Artur

UKS 22 Włocławek

77

10

 

 

 

10

 

Szostak

Piotr

Korona Koronowo

68

10

 

 

 

10

 
© 2018 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz
AGA