Żak po III WTK 15/16

 

       

Żacy po III WTK 2015/16

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

II

III

Razem

1.

Zawacki

Jacek

Piast Łasin

2005

44

46

77

167

2.

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

46

46

44

136

3.

Kubiak

Mikołaj

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

43

44

46

133

4.

Dąbrowski

Antoni

LUKS Chełmno

2005

34

42

44

120

5.

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

42

31

42

115

6.

Bielunkiewicz

Filip

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

32

42

35

109

7.

Marcinkowski

Olaf

Piast Łasin

2005

36

44

29

109

8.

Janikowski

Antoni

Krajna Sępólno

2005

32

28

34

94

9.

Biarda

Piotr

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2005

28

31

32

91

 

Januszewski

Bartosz

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

23

23

29

75

10.

Szymański

Filip

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

25

25

25

75

12.

Kaszuba

Patryk

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

22

22

26

70

13.

Grobelski

Szymon

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

29

16

16

61

14.

Łopacki

Jakub

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2006

16

22

22

60

15.

Małecki

Patryk

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

22

16

22

60

16.

Domek

Kacper

Krajna Sępólno

2006

22

22

16

60

17.

Chabowski

Kamil

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2006

8

28

16

52

18.

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

2008

17

17

17

51

19.

Afrykański

Bartosz

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2006

1

26

22

49

20.

Malinowski

Jalub

Niestowarzyszony

2006

16

16

16

48

21.

Rogalski

Ignacy

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

25

16

 

41

22.

Bylinko

Filip

LUKS Chełmno

2005

8

16

16

40

23.

Pilarski

Tobiasz

UKS Kusy Laskowice

2005

16

8

16

40

24.

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

8

16

8

32

25-26

Białka

Krzysztof

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

16

8

8

32

 

Marchewka

Przemysław

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

16

8

8

32

27.

Kalaczyński

Konrad

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

 

8

22

30

28.

Białka

Marcin

Sokół Gniewkowo

2006

5

8

16

29

29-30

Bartoszek

Michał

Krajna Sępólno

2008

8

8

8

24

 

Zaleta

Paweł

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

8

8

8

24

31.

Przesławski

Maksymilian

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2007

8

16

 

24

32.

Szymczak

Wojciech

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

8

5

8

21

33-34

Bajfus

Sebastian

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2006

16

 

 

16

 

Frąckiewicz

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

16

 

 

16

35.

Jasiński

Marcel

Piast Łasin

2006

5

8

 

13

36.

Janikowski

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

 

5

5

10

37-38

Staniec

Tymoteusz

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2006

 

 

8

8

 

Jaworski

Michał

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

 

 

8

8

39.

Semrau

Tymon

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

8

 

 

8

40.

Lorek

Jakub

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

 

 

5

5

41.

Zieliński

Miłosz

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2007

 

5

 

5