III WTK Młodzików 16/17

 

       

III WTK Młodzików 2016/17

   
 

19.02.2017 Inowrocław

         
             

L.p

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

III

 

1.

Majchrzak

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2004

50

awans do III Grand Prix

2.

Staszczyk

Konrad

Piast Kruszwica

2004

47

awans do III Grand Prix

3.

Bielunkiewicz

Filip

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

44

 

4.

Mańkowski

Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

2004

42

 

5.

Zawacki

Jacek

Piast Łasin

2005

40

 

6.

Zakrzewski

Bartosz

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

39

 

7.

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

38

 

8.

Zgliński

Antoni

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2004

36

 

9.

Kaczan

Stanisław

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2004

35

 

10.

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

34

 

11-12

Dąbrowski

Antoni

Piast Łasin

2005

31

 

 

Stachowiak

Maksym

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

31

 

13-16

Januszewski

Bartosz

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

28

 

 

Janikowski

Antoni

Krajna Sępólno

2005

28

 

 

Kubiak

Mikołaj

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

28

 

 

Chabowski

Kamil

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2006

28

 

17-24

Marcinkowski

Olaf

Piast Łasin

2005

20

 

 

Grobelski

Szymon

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

20

 

 

Kaszuba

Patryk

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

20

 

 

Rybacki

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

20

 

 

Małecki

Patryk

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

20

 

 

Pilarski

Tobiasz

Kusy Laskowice

2005

20

 

 

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

2008

20

 

 

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

20

 

25-32

Antkiewicz

Antoni

Olimpia Grudziądz

2004

11

 

 

Piotrowski

Dawid

Piast Kruszwica

2004

11

 

 

Białka

Marcin

Sokół Gniewkowo

2006

11

 

 

Szeląg

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2005

11

 

 

Szymański

Filip

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

11

 

 

Petrynowski

Dawid

Olimpia Grudziądz

2004

11

 

 

Dzierzanowski

Konrad

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

11

 

 

Panfil

Miłosz

Piast Kruszwica

2005

11

 

33-45

Domek

Kacper

Krajna Sępólno

2006

6

 

 

Białka

Krzysztof

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

6

 

 

Marchewka

Przemysław

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

6

 

 

Hasse

Hubert

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2005

6

 

 

Petrynowski

Wiktor

Olimpia Grudziądz

2005

6

 

 

Charzyński

Jakub

Olimpia Grudziądz

2005

6

 

 

Zaleta

Paweł

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

6

 

 

Nikiel

Maksymilian

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

6

 

 

Patyk

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2005

6

 

 

Szymczak

Wojciech

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

6

 

 

Jaworski

Michał

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

6

 

 

Szypura

Kamil

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

6

 

 

Kawka

Wiktor

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

6