Skrzat po III WTK 16/17

 

       

 

Skrzaci po III WTK  2016/17

     
                 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

II

III

Razem

1.

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno Kr.

2008

40

40

40

120

2.

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno Kr.

2008

37

37

35

109

3.

Szymczak

Wojciech

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

35

35

37

107

4.

Rękas

Miłosz

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2008

32

33

31

96

5.

Bartoszek

Michał

Krajna Sępólno Kr

2008

33

31

29

93

6.

Stasiak

Jakub

Piast Kruszwica

2009

31

31

27

89

7.

Rękas

Maciej

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2008

28

29

29

86

8.

Bołądź

Krzysztof

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2008

29

26

25

80

9.

Janikowski

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno Kr

2008

30

22

27

79

10.

Szypura

Kamil

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

26

26

22

74

11.

Kawka

Wiktor

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

27

22

16

65

12.

Sawina

Maksymilian

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2008

 

26

33

59

13.

Krukowski

Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

2008

24

18

16

58

14.

Mularczyk

Krzysztof

EMDEK Bydgoszcz

2008

23

18

16

57

15.

Hawełko

Kacper

LUKS Chełmno

2010

25

13

16

54

16.

Korzus

Julian

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2010

 

29

22

51

17.

Nikiel

Maksymilian

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

 

22

22

44

18.

Kobierski

Dawid

UKS Osowa Góra

2008

 

26

16

42

19.

Krzyżanowski

Jakub

Sokół Gniewkowo

2010

 

18

22

40

20.

Kluskiewicz

Dominik

UKS Osowa Góra

2008

 

 

31

31

21.

Rudolf

Wiktor

LUKS Chełmno

2008

 

 

25

25

22.

Szczygielski

Kacper

UKS Osowa Góra

2009

 

22

 

22

23.

Felcyn

Filip

LUKS Rynarzewo

2008

 

18

 

18

24-26

Stawarz

Ignacy

Kusy Laskowice

2008

 

 

16

16

 

Kapusta

Bartek

UKS Osowa Góra

2009

 

 

16

16

 

Grobelski

Damian

Victoria Kołaczkowo

2009

 

 

16

16

27-29

Łukaszewski

Paweł

LUKS Rynarzewo

2009

 

13

 

13

 

Wyszyński

Karol

LUKS Chełmno

2008

 

13

 

13

 

Kowalczyk

Krystian

UKS Osowa Góra

2009

 

13

 

13

30-31

Helwig

Miłosz

Kusy Laskowice

2008

 

 

10

10

 

Nogalski

Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

2008

 

 

10

10

32-33

Bukiej

Przemysław

Świecki KTS

2008

 

 

8

8

 

Kwiatkowski

Jakub

Świecki KTS

2009

 

 

8

8