Młodzicy po III WTK 16/17

 

       

Młodzicy po III WTK 2016/17

       
                 

L.p

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

II

III

Razem

1.

Majchrzak

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2004

52

77

97

226

2.

Zgliński

Antoni

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2004

59

56

62

177

3.

Błachnio

Piotr

Szaniec

2004

42

54

59

155

4.

Staszczyk

Konrad

Piast Kruszwica

2004

44

44

62

150

5.

Mańkowski

Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

2004

39

41

44

124

6.

Zawacki

Jacek

Piast Łasin

2005

39

40

42

121

7.

Bielunkiewicz

Filip

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

37

35

46

118

8.

Zakrzewski

Bartosz

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

35

38

41

114

9.

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

37

36

40

113

10.

Kubiak

Mikołaj

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

28

28

54

110

11.

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

31

31

36

98

12.

Dąbrowski

Antoni

Piast Łasin

2005

34

28

33

95

13.

Januszewski

Bartosz

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

28

34

30

92

14.

Janikowski

Antoni

Krajna Sępólno

2005

28

33

28

89

15.

Kaczan

Stanisław

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2004

31

20

37

88

16.

Stachowiak

Maksym

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

20

28

31

79

17.

Marcinkowski

Olaf

Piast Łasin

2005

20

28

20

68

18.

Grobelski

Szymon

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2005

20

20

20

60

19.

Kaszuba

Patryk

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

11

20

22

53

20.

Małecki

Patryk

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

20

11

22

53

21.

Rybacki

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

11

20

20

51

22.

Wołodźko

Filip

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2004

28

22

 

50

23-25

Pilarski

Tobiasz

Kusy Laskowice

2005

11

11

20

42

 

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

2008

11

11

20

42

 

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

11

11

20

42

26-27

Przekwas

Konrad

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

20

20

 

40

 

Obrębski

Marcel

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2004

20

20

 

40

28.

Antkiewicz

Antoni

Olimpia Grudziądz

2004

 

20

11

31

29.

Chabowski

Kamil

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2006

 

 

30

30

30.

Piotrowski

Dawid

Piast Kruszwica

2004

7

11

11

29

31-32

Białka

Marcin

Sokół Gniewkowo

2006

11

7

11

29

 

Szeląg

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2005

11

7

11

29

33.

Domek

Kacper

Krajna Sępólno

2006

20

 

6

26

34.

Białka

Krzysztof

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

11

7

6

24

35-36

Szymański

Filip

LZS Victoria Kołaczkowo

2006

 

11

11

22

 

Petrynowski

Dawid

Olimpia Grudziądz

2004

 

11

11

22

37.

Afrykański

Bartosz

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2006

20

 

 

20

38.

Dzierzanowski

Konrad

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

 

7

11

18

39.

Marchewka

Przemysław

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

 

11

6

17

40.

Lorek

Jakub

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

7

7

 

14

41-45

Hasse

Hubert

KST Energa-Manekin Toruń

2005

 

7

6

13

 

Petrynowski

Wiktor

Olimpia Grudziądz

2005

 

7

6

13

 

Charzyński

Jakub

Olimpia Grudziądz

2005

 

7

6

13

 

Zaleta

Paweł

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

7

 

6

13

 

Nikiel

Maksymilian

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

7

 

6

13

46.

Panfil

Miłosz

Piast Kruszwica

2005

 

 

11

11

47.

Bartoszek

Michał

Krajna Sępólno

2008

7

 

 

7

48-52

Patyk

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2005

 

 

6

6

 

Szymczak

Wojciech

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2009

 

 

6

6

 

Jaworski

Michał

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2005

 

 

6

6

 

Szypura

Kamil

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

 

 

6

6

 

Kawka

Wiktor

Sokół Gniewkowo

2009

 

 

6

6