Indywidualne Mistrzostwa
Województwa Żaczek
|
|
|
|
1.05.2018
Sępólno Kraj.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lp
|
Nr lic.
|
Nazwisko
|
Imię
|
Klub
|
ur.
|
Pkt
|
|
1.
|
735
|
Przybytkowska
|
Wiktoria
|
LUKS
Chełmno
|
2007
|
45
|
|
2.
|
6741
|
Hołda
|
Karolina
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
2007
|
42
|
|
3-4
|
6742
|
Berus
|
Natalia
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
2007
|
39
|
|
|
6744
|
Krause
|
Agata
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
2009
|
39
|
|
5-8
|
2779
|
Jaworska
|
Zofia
|
Energa KTS
Toruń
|
2007
|
34
|
|
|
2450
|
Małecka
|
Natalia
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
2008
|
34
|
|
|
2748
|
Wycichowska
|
Amelia
|
Energa KTS
Toruń
|
2007
|
34
|
|
|
2458
|
Łęgowska
|
Maja
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
2008
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Żaczek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lp
|
Nr lic.
|
Nazwisko
|
Imię
|
Klub
|
ur.
|
Pkt
|
|
1.
|
2779
|
Jaworska
|
Zofia
|
Energa KTS
Toruń
|
2007
|
|
awans do
MP
|
2.
|
6744
|
Krause
|
Agata
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
2009
|
|
awans do
MP
|
3.
|
2450
|
Małecka
|
Natalia
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
2008
|
|
|
4.
|
2458
|
Łęgowska
|
Maja
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
2008
|
|
|
5-6
|
7476
|
Kawecka
|
Maja
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
2007
|
31
|
|
|
7477
|
Pilarska
|
Weronika
|
LUKS Kusy
Laskowice
|
2009
|
31
|
|
7-8
|
9362
|
Bucoń
|
Maja
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
2008
|
28
|
|
|
5181
|
Czajkowska
|
Martyna
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
2008
|
28
|
|
9-16
|
7483
|
Świerczyńska
|
Agata
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
5193
|
Wendland
|
Rozalia
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
3284
|
Kubala
|
Nikola
|
LUKS
Chełmno
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
5185
|
Kujawa
|
Katarzyna
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
2009
|
27
|
|
|
7473
|
Bogun
|
Klaudia
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
9403
|
Mitręga
|
Oliwia
|
Tytan 65
Bydgoszcz
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
5270
|
Jaszewska
|
Julia
|
Piast
Łasin
|
2008
|
27
|
|
|
7485
|
Wiśniewska
|
Otylia
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
2008
|
27
|
|
17-21
|
2837
|
Knapik
|
Marta
|
Krajna
Sępólno
|
2009
|
18
|
|
|
10503
|
Niedzielska
|
Weronika
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
2010
|
18
|
|
|
10118
|
Nowak
|
Zofia
|
Krajna
Sępólno
|
2010
|
18
|
|
|
5188
|
Majdan
|
Lena
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
2008
|
18
|
|
|
9657
|
Kwaśniewska
|
Zuzanna
|
ULKS
Barcin
|
2010
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gra
podwójna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
|
Przybytkowska
|
Wycichowska
|
LUKS
Chełmno-Energa KTS Toruń
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Hołda
|
Berus
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
|
|
|
3-4
|
|
Pilarska
|
Kawecka
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
Małecka
|
Krause
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo-Emdek Bydg.
|
|
|
|
5-8
|
|
Kujawa
|
Czajkowska
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaworska
|
Kubala
|
Energa KTS
Toruń-LUKS Chełmno
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaszewska
|
Kwaśniewska
|
Piast
Łasin-ULKS Barcin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Łęgowska
|
Bucoń
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
|
|
|
9-12
|
|
Wiśniewska
|
Bogun
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
Świerczyńska
|
Niedzielska
|
Kusy
Laskowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majdan
|
Wendland
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa
Województwa Młodziczek - rocznik 2007 i młodsi
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.06.2018
Laskowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
|
475
|
Emdek
Bydgoszcz
|
Hołda
Karolina
|
Berus
Natalia
|
Krause
Agata
|
|
|
2.
|
75
|
LUKS
Chełmno
|
Kubala
Nikola
|
Przybytkowska
Wiktoria
|
|
|
|
3-4
|
523
|
Kusy I
Laskowice
|
Pilarska
Weronika
|
Kawecka
Maja
|
|
|
|
|
219
|
LUKS
Kołaczkowo
|
Małecka
Natalia
|
Łęgowska
Maja
|
Bucoń Maja
|
|
|
5.
|
88
|
Energa KTS
Toruń
|
Jaworska
Zofia
|
Śliwicka
Weronika
|
|
|
|
6.
|
389
|
LUKS
Rynarzewo
|
Kujawa
Katarzyna
|
Wendland
Rozalia
|
|
|
|
7.
|
523
|
Kusy II
Laskowice
|
Podjacka
Nedia
|
Boguń
Klaudia
|
|
|
|
|