Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj4
wczoraj23
tydzień165
miesiąc165
wszystkie337246

Gościmy

Start arrow Kluby
Kluby Drukuj

 

      

                                                                                                                                   Wykaz

                                                  Klubów Kujawsko – Pomorskiego Okręgowego

                                                       Związku Tenisa Stołowego w Bydgoszczy

                        

Prezes KPOZTS - Andrzej Jesiołowski          694384239   

Przew. Kol. Sędz. - Andrzej Grządziel            600124534      

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

1.

Energa KTS

87-100 Toruń, ul. Międzymurze 2

56 652 8188

Krzysztof Piotrowski 502 205 630

Mariusz Chojecki 503 095 573

2.

LUKS

86-200 Chełmno, ul. Harcerska 1

600 854 298

660 678 594

Dariusz Kocoń

Janusz Błażejewicz   

3

ASTS Olimpia-Unia

86-300 Grudziądz, ul. Piłsudskiego 14

56 4611667

56 4621478 f

Jerzy Wilmański 509 339 465

Józef Mularczyk 601 647 859

Jerzy Rączka 602 531 970

4 4

IKTS Noteć

88-100 Inowrocław, ul. Rakowicza 93

 

Alina Bogdaniuk 603256274

Sebastian Dąbrzał 501 022 225

5

MLKS Piast

88-150 Kruszwica, ul. Sportowa 1

 

Robert Szymczak   603 677 147

                                                                                                                                                    

6

KS Gwiazda

85-350 Bydgoszcz, ul. Bronikowskiego 45

52 3797801

Bogdan Posert   669410318

Zbigniew Leszczyński 501 638 476       

7

MKS  Emdek

85-137 Bydgoszcz, ul. Leszczyńskiego 42

52 3731795

Krzysztof Kaps  665195299

Radosław Olszewski – 668 259 793

Maciej Lisowski – 664 457 585

8

KS Sparta

89-100 Nakło n/Notecią Suchary 47

694540147

Marek Totoń 52 587 38 15

9

TG Sokół

88-140 Gniewkowo, ul. Dreckiego 5/42

Sala: ul. Dworcowa

662002289

606676376  

Stefan Hałas   

Kazimierz Gołembiewski                                                                                                                           

10

MLKS Krajna

88-400 Sępólno, ul. Chojnicka 19

52 3882730

Marcin Lica 504 752 079

Tomasz Aderjahn 506319161

Łukasz Lemański 504200189

11

BOSiR/ULKS

88-190  Barcin, ul. Polna 1

52 3832392

Wojciech Kowal  691522485

12

KS Koronowo

86-010 Koronowo, ul. Al. Wolności 16

Sala- ul. Wąskotoroa 4

52 3884258

Łukasz Wolski 880995884

Mateusz Martin   880 257 929                                

13

UKS TOP

86-050 Solec Kuj. ul. Tartaczna 25

przy Zespole Szkół

 

Łukasz Czarczyński   693091515 

Robert Wojewódzki   695 411 071

14

UKS 65 Tytan

85-798 Bydgoszcz, ul. Duracza 7

52 3718145

Bogusław Warda 500 359 006         

15

UKS Szaniec

86-341 Świecie n/Osą

 

Drozdowski Kaz. 692606886

 Drzażdżyński Marek 783 551 744

16

KS Pogoń

88-300 Mogilno, ul.Mickiewicza 42

Sala sport. ul. Grobla

52 3152718

Krzysztof Rogala  504406092

 

17.

LUKS Kusy

86-130 Laskowice, ul. Szkolna 6

52 3318111

Maciej Rakowicz 534 721 109

Tomasz Drzycimski  605 782 540

Gabriela Tobolska 500 168 438

Jakub Konieczka 735 197 807

18

LKS Piast

86-320 Łasin,

ul.1000 lecia 3

 

Paweł Paga 607525344   

Marcin Bykowski 696 429 213            

19

GOKSiR

86-120  Pruszcz, ul. Pl. Poniatowskiego 11

 

Janusz Musiał  600182652

Sławomir Wróblewski – 507 376 417

20

GLKS Gruta 

86-330  Plemięta     Cukrownik Mełno

Dulkowski – Mełno 30/13

694 890 399

668 114 676

Franciszek Dulkowski

Wiesław Ostrowski

21

UKS WDK Paterek

89-100 Paterek, ul. Wyzwolenia 3

52 3863189

Paweł Pałubicki  501 361 526  

                                                                                                                                                 

22

GTS Unia

87-850 Choceń, ul. Sikorskiego 12

608 576 277

723 892 493

Slawomir Gwardecki

Jabłoński

23

LZS Jastrzębie

87-600 Lipno sala Zespół Szkól Karnkowo

501 565 875

Marcin Chojnicki

24

KWTS Gwiazda

86-122 Bukowiec, ul. Dworcowa 25

665 075 001

Adam Licznerski

25

UKS OSiR Brodnica

87-300 Brodnica, ul Król. Jadwigi 1

506 128 098

662 648 051

Robert Schuetz       fax 56 4913441

Michał Gutkowski

26

MGLKS Tarpan

89-115 Mrocza, ul. Sportowa 1

697 410 146

Mikołaj Szyc – Pl.1 Maja 12

27

LUKS

Kołaczkowo, ul. Szkolna 6

 89-200 Szubin

52 384 59 83

Maciej Lisowski – 664 457 585

28

GLKS Rogóźno

86-318 Rogóźno 91c

 

Daniel Lipowski 601 947 978

29

GKS Orzeł Zbiczno

87-305 Zbiczno 140

 Hala sport.- Zbiczno 150 a

56 4939370

Elżbieta Stawska 503 187 182

Robert Schuetz – 506 128 098

Grzegorz Ostrowski – 782 083 499

30

LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo

Zespół Szkól w Rynarzewie

89-200 Szubin, ul. Strażacka 20

52 3845501

502 060 237

 

Tomasz Grobelski

31

UKS – SP 64 Osowa Góra

85-435 Bydgoszcz, ul. Sardynkowa 7

 

Michał Bizoń 601 368 993

Tadeusz Rudak 796 273 824

32

KS Gotyk Toruń

87-100 Toruń, ul. Trzcinowa 38

Sala-ul.Poniatowskiego 9

 

Krzysztof Afrykański – 600 365 902

Kazimierz Wiszowaty – 608 824 746

Marcin Marchlewski – 726 502 000

33

Świecki Klub Tenisa Stołowego

86-100 Świecie, ul.Sienkiewicza 3

 

Dariusz Kocoń 600 854 298

Maciej Steczeń 607195 340

34

SSiRON Triumf Start

Bydgoszcz

52 5880834

Andrzej Ofczyński

35

MLUKS Orlik

89-240 Kcynia, ul. 22 Stycznia 1

 

Grzegorz Kowalski 661 303 358

36

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

89-511 Cekcyn, ul. Szkolna 2

 

Bogusław Krajna  887 074 254

Tomasz Słonimski  602 591 565

37

Baszta Żnin

88-400 Żnin, ul. Gnieżnieńska 7

sala: W.Pieniężnej 18

 

Jerzy Śniadecki 509 379 711

Marcin Frąckowiak 601 559 906

38

AZS Włocławek

87-800 Włocławek, ul. Okrzei 94A

Sala-ul. Chopina 12

 

Dariusz Golis 726 111 161

 

39

KS Flisak Złotoria

87-124 Złotoria, ul.Sportowa 4

Hala sport. – ul.Pomorska 11

 

Marcin Cieślewicz – 602 120 771

Rafał Utylski – 690 949 111

Prezes Robert Chrobak – 603 311 034

  40

KS Olender

Wielka Nieszawka 

  87-165 Wielka Nieszawka

ul.Toruńska 34

 

Prezes - Arkadiusz Talarek  605 233 244

Karolina Bejenka -  721 340 143

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dariusz Szumacher – 500 166 166    Stefan Dryszel 503 081 220 

Ryszard Weisbrodt – 602 316 717   Piotr Pielaciński 502 647 899  

Tadeusz Nowak – WLKP OZS -618672535   Michał Dziubański 501471749

 

 
© 2019 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz