Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj85
wczoraj119
tydzień354
miesiąc1678
wszystkie397047

Gościmy

Start arrow Juniorki po II WTK
Juniorki po II WTK 16/17 Drukuj

 

       

Juniorki po II WTK 2016/17

     
               

L.p

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

II

Razem

1.

Błażejewicz

Zuzanna

LUKS Chełmno

2001

147

166

313

2.

Szczuka

Agata

LUKS Chełmno

2000

153

131

284

3.

Hennig

Katarzyna

LUKS Chełmno

1999

113

129

242

4.

Gaca

Alicja

UZTS Barcin

2000

127

95

222

5.

Łożyńska

Agata

UZTS Barcin

2000

80

80

160

6.

Baczyńska

Marika

UZTS Barcin

1999

53

74

127

7.

Jackowska

Julia

UZTS Barcin

2001

60

61

121

8.

Rink

Oliwia

Krajna Sępólno

1999

56

62

118

9.

Panek

Daria

LUKS Chełmno

2002

59

55

114

10.

Kwiatkowska

Marita

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2003

45

59

104

11.

Lemańska

Klara

Krajna Sępólno

2006

52

52

104

12.

Wojciechowska

Martyna

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2001

49

53

102

13.

Łącka

Julia

UZTS Barcin

2003

49

48

97

14.

Piłat

Agnieszka

LUKS Chełmno

2004

52

45

97

15.

Adamska

Wiktoria

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2002

39

50

89

16.

Orłowska

Małgorzata

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2001

39

39

78

17.

Błaszak

Justyna

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2001

28

45

73

18-19

Grzybowska

Natalia

Kusy Laskowice

2002

28

39

67

 

Rujner

Martyna

Kusy Laskowice

2002

28

39

67

20-22

Hermanowska

Weronika

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2000

16

32

48

 

Baprawska

Izabela

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2001

16

32

48

 

Wycichowska

Agata

KST Energa Manekin Toruń

2000

16

32

48

23.

Śmigiel

Maja

Kusy Laskowice

2004

 

39

39

24-25

Błach

Amelia

Kusy Laskowice

2004

39

 

39

 

Kocoń

Roksana

LUKS Chełmno

2004

39

 

39

26.

Mierzyńska

Katarzyna

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2005

 

32

32

27.

Dąbrzał

Zuzanna

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

16

16

32

28-32

Zakrzewska

Julia

Sokół Gniewkowo

2001

28

 

28

 

Bujak

Oliwia

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2003

28

 

28

 

Kilanowska

Emilia

Kusy Laskowice

2002

28

 

28

 

Nogalska

Agata

LUKS Chełmno

2004

28

 

28

 

Drąg

Marta

LUKS Chełmno

2005

28

 

28

33-36

Oller

Daria

LUKS Chełmno

2004

16

 

16

 

Pacholak

Martyna

LUKS Chełmno

2004

16

 

16

 

Wachowska

Sara

UZTS Barcin

2003

16

 

16

 

Samulska

Natalia

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

16

 

16

37.

Papiernik

Nadia

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2006

11

 

11

               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

 
© 2022 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz