Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj4
wczoraj23
tydzień165
miesiąc165
wszystkie337246

Gościmy

Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2019/2020 arrow I WTK Juniorów
I WTK Juniorów 19/20 Drukuj

       

I WTK Juniorów 2019/20

       
   

22.09.2019 Sępólno Kraj.

             
                   

L.p

Nr lic.

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

     

1.

3094

Staszczyk

Konrad

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2004

70

awans do I Grand Prix

 

2.

4671

Lemański

Stanisław

Krajna Sępólno

2003

66

     

3.

7342

Ciołkowski

Paweł

Olimpia Grudziądz

2002

62

     

4.

3597

Maruszak

Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

2002

59

     

5.

4675

Żychliński

Maksymilian

Krajna Sępólno

2003

57

     

6.

3090

Majchrzak

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2004

55

     

7.

2409

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

Gotyk Toruń

2006

53

     

8.

2402

Jarząbkowski

Paweł

Gotyk Toruń

2002

51

     

9-10

2018

Bielunkiewicz

Filip

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2005

49

     

 

7340

Błachnio

Piotr

Olimpia Grudziądz

2004

49

     

11-12

283

Zgliński

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

2004

45

     

 

6441

Zawacki

Jacek

Piast Łasin

2005

45

     

13-16

6650

Deja

Filip

UKS OSiR Brodnica

2003

39

     

 

6648

Biegański

Bartłomiej

UKS OSiR Brodnica

2003

39

     

 

232

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

39

     

 

543

Szyc

Hubert

Tarpan Mrocza

2002

39

     

17-24

2410

Marchlewski

Kacper

Gotyk Toruń

2003

28

     

 

4481

Kwaśnik

Michał

Sokół Gniewkowo

2003

28

     

 

233

Przybytkowski

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2002

28

     

 

915

Mańkowski

Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

2004

28

     

 

2027

Stróżyński

Mikołaj

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2003

28

     

 

2398

Afrykański

Bartosz

Gotyk Toruń

2006

28

     

 

919

Szymczak

Wojciech

Piast Kruszwica

2009

28

     

 

926

Kaszuba

Patryk

Piast Kruszwica

2006

28

     

25-31

5589

Lewandowski

Mateusz

Energa KTS Toruń

2002

16

     

 

7336

Adamczyk

Krystian

Olimpia Grudziądz

2003

16

     

 

4666

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

2008

16

     

 

4485

Zakrzewski

Bartosz

Sokół Gniewkowo

2004

16

     

 

4673

Raith

Albert

Krajna Sępólno

2002

16

     

 

4667

Domek

Kacper

Krajna Sępólno

2006

16

     

 

917

Piotrowski

Dawid

Piast Kruszwica

2004

16

     
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

 
© 2019 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz