Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj2
wczoraj22
tydzień2
miesiąc2
wszystkie341250

Gościmy

Start arrow Aktualności KPOZTS arrow Komunikaty arrow współz. ind. mężcz.
współz. ind. mężcz. Drukuj

 

         

Współzawodnictwo Indywidualne 

Seniorzy/Juniorzy/Kadeci/Młodzicy/Żacy/Skrzaci

sezon 2019/2020

 

Rnk.

Zawodnik

Klub

Seniorzy*

Juniorzy

Kadeci

Młodzicy

Żacy**

Skrzaci

Razem

pkt

pkt

pkt

pkt

pkt

pkt

pkt

kat.

1

Kulpa Konrad

Energa KTS Toruń

807

-

-

-

-

-

807

1

2

Malicki Szymon

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

695

-

-

-

-

-

695

1

3

Szymczak Wojciech

Piast Kruszwica

40

127

158

189

173

-

687

5

4

Staszczyk Konrad

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

258

369

-

-

-

-

627

2

5

Małachowski Michał

Energa KTS Toruń

210

380

-

-

-

-

590

2

6

Kotowski Tomasz

Energa KTS Toruń

564

-

-

-

-

-

564

1

7

Golla Marco

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

541

-

-

-

-

-

541

1

8

Grela Artur

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

483

-

-

-

-

-

483

1

9

Majchrzak Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

206

249

-

-

-

-

455

2

10

Węderlich Damian

Energa KTS Toruń

435

-

-

-

-

-

435

1

11

Bielunkiewicz Filip

Emdek Bydgoszcz

53

170

197

-

-

-

420

3

12

Łukaszewski Mikołaj

Gotyk Toruń

17

156

234

-

-

-

407

3

13

Dyjas Jakub

Energa KTS Toruń

400

-

-

-

-

-

400

1

14

Błachnio Piotr

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

200

160

-

-

-

-

360

2

15

Franc Igor

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

50

284

-

-

-

334

2

16

Zandecki Jan

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

331

-

-

-

-

-

331

1

17

Lemański Stanisław

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

160

164

-

-

-

-

324

2

18

Ciołkowski Paweł

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

148

165

-

-

-

-

313

2

19

Aderjahn Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

-

32

98

163

-

-

293

3

20

Zawacki Jacek

Piast Łasin

-

84

204

-

-

-

288

2

21

Werner Jakub

Energa KTS Toruń

284

-

-

-

-

-

284

1

22

Marchlewski Kacper

Gotyk Toruń

82

191

-

-

-

-

273

2

23

Rudolf Wiktor

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

70

56

134

-

260

3

24

Jesse Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

-

16

76

167

-

-

259

3

25

Czerwiński Bartosz

Energa KTS Toruń

249

-

-

-

-

-

249

1

26

Korzus Julian

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

33

65

147

-

245

3

27

Sawina Maksymilian

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

98

143

-

-

241

2

28

Jagodziński Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

-

89

145

-

-

-

234

2

29

Gutkowski Michał

UKS OSiR Brodnica

228

-

-

-

-

-

228

1

30

Afrykański Bartosz

Gotyk Toruń

17

72

137

-

-

-

226

3

31

Rękas Miłosz

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

104

119

-

-

223

2

32

Jarząbkowski Paweł

Gotyk Toruń

97

125

-

-

-

-

222

2

33

Adamczyk Paweł

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

220

-

-

-

-

-

220

1

34

Deja Filip

UKS OSiR Brodnica

65

151

-

-

-

-

216

2

35

Zgliński Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

60

154

-

-

-

-

214

2

36

Przybytkowski Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

125

87

-

-

-

-

212

1

37

Kaszuba Patryk

Piast Kruszwica

15

93

101

-

-

-

209

3

38

Maćkowiak Wojciech

Pogoń Mogilno

208

-

-

-

-

-

208

1

39

Białka Krzysztof

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

22

81

103

-

-

206

3

40

Mojka Piotr

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

200

-

-

-

-

-

200

1

41

Szymanek Bartłomiej

Energa KTS Toruń

200

-

-

-

-

-

200

1

42

Krzyżanowski Jakub

Gotyk Toruń

-

-

-

76

123

-

199

2

43

Rękas Maciej

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

95

103

-

-

198

2

44

Brieger Michał

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

193

-

-

-

-

-

193

1

45

Słabkowski Patryk

LZS Jastrzębie

-

-

81

103

-

-

184

2

46

Śliwiński Marcin

UKS OSiR Brodnica

183

-

-

-

-

-

183

1

47

Mańkowski Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

57

115

-

-

-

-

172

2

48

Lica Marcin

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

166

-

-

-

-

-

166

1

49

Woskowicz Marcin

Energa KTS Toruń

166

-

-

-

-

-

166

1

50

Żychliński Maksymilian

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

35

131

-

-

-

-

166

2

51

Słabkowski Jakub

LZS Jastrzębie

-

-

57

106

-

-

163

2

52

Wichliński Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

13

60

87

-

160

3

53

Afrykański Wojciech

Gotyk Toruń

-

-

-

-

79

80

159

2

54

Cieślak Aleksander

LZS Jastrzębie

-

-

46

112

-

-

158

2

55

Maruszak Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

-

156

-

-

-

-

156

1

56

Wypij Radosław

Energa KTS Toruń

-

24

117

-

-

-

141

2

57

Repke Mateusz

Emdek Bydgoszcz

140

-

-

-

-

-

140

1

58

Lepak Bartosz

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

138

-

-

-

-

-

138

1

59

Maćkowski Mateusz

UKS OSiR Brodnica

138

-

-

-

-

-

138

1

60

Biegański Bartłomiej

UKS OSiR Brodnica

75

63

-

-

-

-

138

2

61

Czekała Mateusz

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

48

90

-

-

138

2

62

Zaborowski Igor

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

48

90

-

-

138

2

63

Adamczyk Krystian

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

67

70

-

-

-

-

137

2

64

Rybacki Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

16

118

-

-

-

134

2

65

Stec Oliwer

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

21

39

71

-

-

131

3

66

Krukowski Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

61

68

-

-

129

2

67

Olechnowicz Maciej

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

26

100

-

126

2

68

Leszczyński Krzysztof

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

125

-

-

-

-

-

125

1

69

Ziółkowski Grzegorz

LZS Jastrzębie

122

-

-

-

-

-

122

1

70

Dereszewski Michał

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

37

79

-

-

116

2

71

Domek Kacper

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

-

26

90

-

-

-

116

2

72

Pietryka Grzegorz

Szaniec Świecie n/Osą

115

-

-

-

-

-

115

1

73

Pieszak Adam

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

-

28

85

-

113

2

74

Krause Maciej

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

111

-

-

-

-

111

1

75

Rumiński Hubert

LUKS Chełmno

110

-

-

-

-

-

110

1

76

Marjanek Nataniel

TOP Solec Kujawski

-

-

-

17

93

-

110

2

77

Pakowski Igor

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

20

84

-

106

2

78

Dymiński Kacper

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

12

92

-

104

2

79

Biernacki Wiktor

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

8

23

73

-

104

3

80

Chabowski Kamil

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

-

102

-

-

-

102

1

81

Przybytkowski Łukasz

LUKS Chełmno

102

-

-

-

-

-

102

1

82

Grabowski Maksymilian

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

11

90

-

101

2

83

Kwaśnik Michał

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

100

-

-

-

-

100

1

84

Jurek Wojciech

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

17

83

-

100

2

85

Kruszyński Bartosz

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

-

-

34

66

100

2

86

Kołodziej Szymon

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

26

69

-

95

2

87

Behrendt Karol

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

94

-

-

-

-

-

94

1

88

Małecki Patryk

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

-

92

-

-

-

92

1

89

Rybak Maciej

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

23

69

-

92

2

90

Petrynowski Krzysztof

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

90

-

-

-

-

-

90

1

91

Petrynowski Wiktor

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

90

-

-

-

90

1

92

Wójcik Patryk

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

-

-

16

74

90

2

93

Białka Marcin

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

27

61

-

-

-

88

2

94

Stróżyński Mikołaj

Emdek Bydgoszcz

 

84

-

-

-

-

84

1

95

Dziadek Kamil

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

81

-

-

-

-

-

81

1

96

Kęsik Gracjan

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

-

79

-

-

-

79

1

97

Hołda Mateusz

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

18

61

-

79

2

98

Maciaszek Piotr

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

77

-

-

-

-

-

77

1

99

Szramowski Krystian

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

77

-

-

-

-

-

77

1

100

Bołądź Krzysztof

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

22

54

-

-

76

2

101

Jasiński Łukasz

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

-

21

50

-

-

-

71

2

102

Bartnik Marcel

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

-

-

70

70

1

103

Zielony Wiktor

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

11

59

-

70

2

104

Wiśniewski Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

13

56

-

-

69

2

105

Pankowski Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

-

-

8

60

68

1

106

Wojewódka Michał

Pogoń Mogilno

64

-

-

-

-

-

64

1

107

Lewandowski Mateusz

Energa KTS Toruń

-

62

-

-

-

-

62

1

108

Zakrzewski Bartosz

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

61

-

-

-

-

61

1

109

Petrynowski Dawid

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

17

43

-

-

-

-

60

2

110

Pieszak Stanisław

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

8

51

-

-

59

2

111

Łukaszewski Paweł

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

12

44

-

56

2

112

Derkowski Franciszek

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

8

46

-

-

54

2

113

Karczewski Kamil

UKS OSiR Brodnica

53

-

-

-

-

-

53

1

114

Karolkiewicz Bartłomiej

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

-

50

-

-

-

50

1

115

Dahm Alan

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

-

9

-

40

-

49

1

116

Raith Albert

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

15

32

-

-

-

-

47

2

117

Kowalski Piotr

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

46

-

-

-

46

1

118

Rosiński Tytus

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

6

40

-

46

2

119

Czyż Franciszek

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

8

37

-

-

45

2

120

Piotrowski Dawid

Piast Kruszwica

17

27

-

-

-

-

44

2

121

Krawczyk Kamil

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

-

10

17

17

-

-

44

3

122

Stawarz Ignacy

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

24

17

-

-

41

2

123

Bardon Piotr

Energa KTS Toruń

40

-

-

-

-

-

40

1

124

Łukaszewski Krystian

UKS OSiR Brodnica

40

-

-

-

-

-

40

1

125

Szyc Hubert

Tarpan Mrocza

-

39

-

-

-

-

39

1

126

Szczutkowski Kacper

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

-

-

8

31

39

2

127

Kozak Kacper

TOP Solec Kujawski

-

-

-

37

-

-

37

1

128

Rujner Szymon

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

-

8

29

37

2

129

Dąbrowski Szymon

Piast Kruszwica

35

-

-

-

-

-

35

1

130

Grocki Kacper

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

35

-

-

-

-

35

1

131

Rzadkiewicz Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

33

-

-

33

1

132

Kozłowski Wiktor

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

-

32

32

1

133

Słupski Oliwer

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

-

-

32

32

1

134

Fąfara Jakub

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

-

31

31

1

135

Waldowski Nikodem

TOP Solec Kujawski

-

-

-

31

-

-

31

1

136

Gawiński Franciszek

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

12

18

-

30

2

137

Ciesielski Miłosz

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

-

-

28

28

1

138

Cieślewicz Stanisław

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

-

28

-

-

28

1

139

Szot Radosław

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

-

-

27

27

1

140

Czerwiński Bartosz

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

26

-

-

-

26

1

141

Piotrowski Krzysztof

Energa KTS Toruń

25

-

-

-

-

-

25

1

142

Szymaniak Maciej

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

25

-

-

-

-

-

25

1

143

Szymański Marcin

UKS OSiR Brodnica

25

-

-

-

-

-

25

1

144

Witucki Marcin

Emdek Bydgoszcz

25

-

-

-

-

-

25

1

145

Charzyński Jakub

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

24

-

-

-

24

1

146

Barganowski Stanisław

Flisak Złotoria

-

23

-

-

-

-

23

1

147

Kempa Olaf

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

23

-

-

23

1

148

Biegański Wiktor

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

22

-

22

1

149

Łopacki Jakub

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

-

-

22

-

-

-

22

1

150

Pakowski Filip

ŚKTS Świecie

-

-

-

22

-

-

22

1

151

Żmudziński Bartosz

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

22

-

-

22

1

152

Grabowski Ksawery

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

20

-

-

20

1

153

Latowski Leszek

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

20

-

-

20

1

154

Maciejewski Karol

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

-

20

-

-

20

1

155

Brejza Mateusz

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

-

11

8

-

-

-

19

2

156

Kołtonowski Oliwier

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

18

-

-

18

1

157

Kulpiński Marcin

Piast Kruszwica

18

-

-

-

-

-

18

1

158

Ligmanowski Jakub

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

18

-

-

18

1

159

Milanowski Norbert

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

-

18

-

18

1

160

Szymański Tymon

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

18

-

18

1

161

Bogun Mariusz

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

162

Gumiński Henryk

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

163

Kuźniacki Jeremi

Energa KTS Toruń

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

164

Lipkowski Aleksy

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

165

Lipowski Daniel

GLKS GOK Rogóźno

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

166

Piesik Marek

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

167

Pollok Paweł

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

168

Rydzkowski Bartosz

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

169

Słomiński Błażej

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

170

Słomiński Tomasz

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

171

Staszczyk Łukasz

GLKS GOK Rogóźno

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

172

Wojnerowicz Robert

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

173

Zaremba Dominik

GLKS Cis Cekcyn

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

174

Zawadziński Paweł

Emdek Bydgoszcz

17

-

-

-

-

-

17

1

175

Kopczyk Dawid

LUKS Chełmno

-

16

-

-

-

-

16

1

176

Łopatowski Aleksander

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

16

-

16

1

177

Przybylski Marceli

TOP Solec Kujawski

-

-

-

-

16

-

16

1

178

Radtke Krzysztof

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

-

16

-

16

1

179

Tubisz Mikołaj

Emdek Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

-

16

-

16

1

180

Zaleta Paweł

Sokół Gniewkowo

-

-

13

-

-

-

13

1

181

Zieliński Miłosz

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

-

13

-

-

-

13

1

182

Maciejewski Bartosz

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

-

-

-

5

8

-

13

2

183

Gawęda Aleksander

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

-

-

-

12

-

-

12

1

184

Lian Dominik

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

12

-

-

12

1

185

Wieczorek Mateusz

Energa KTS Toruń

-

12

-

-

-

-

12

1

186

Grochowski Dominik

UKS OSiR Brodnica

-

11

-

-

-

-

11

1

187

Pawłowski Oskar

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

-

11

-

-

11

1

188

Byczyński Marcin

Baszta Żnin

-

10

-

-

-

-

10

1

189

Jamnicki Jakub

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

-

10

-

-

-

-

10

1

190

Juda Igor

Energa KTS Toruń

-

10

-

-

-

-

10

1

191

Brzeski Krystian

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

-

-

9

-

-

-

9

1

192

Czekała Marek

Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz

-

-

9

-

-

-

9

1

193

Krzewiński Mikołaj

LZS Jastrzębie

-

-

9

-

-

-

9

1

194

Czerwiński Dawid

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

-

-

8

-

-

-

8

1

195

Czyż Antoni

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

8

-

-

-

8

1

196

Frąckiewicz Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

8

-

-

-

8

1

197

Wandachowicz Jakub

TOP Solec Kujawski

-

-

-

-

8

-

8

1

198

Charzyński Franciszek

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

199

Felcyn Filip

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

200

Gondek Miłosz

Kusy Laskowice

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

201

Jacuński Paweł

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

202

Kępski Roman

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

203

Lis Tomasz

Orzeł Rynarzewo

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

204

Wypych Tomasz

Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

1

205

Gotowalski Jakub

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

-

-

-

5

-

-

5

1

206

Kruszyński Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

-

-

-

5

-

-

5

1

207

Kudliński Adrian

Flisak Złotoria

-

-

-

5

-

-

5

1

208

Skorulski Adam

Energa KTS Toruń

-

-

-

5

-

-

5

1

 

 
następny artykuł »
© 2020 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz