Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj1
wczoraj23
tydzień93
miesiąc491
wszystkie348567

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 1 gość
Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2020/2021 arrow I WTK Juniorów
I WTK Juniorów 20/21 Drukuj

          

I WTK Juniorów 2020/21

13.12.2020 Toruń

L.p

Nr lic.

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

1.

1616

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

70

awans do I Grand Prix

2.

6411

Lemański

Stanisław

Krajna Sępólno

2003

66

3.

3249

Deja

Filip

UKS OSiR Brodnica

2003

62

4.

3247

Biegański

Bartłomiej

UKS OSiR Brodnica

2003

59

5.

491

Szurlej

Kacper

Energa KTS Toruń

2007

57

6.

492

Zgliński

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

2004

55

7.

541

Mańkowski

Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

2004

53

8.

529

Szymczak

Wojciech

Energa KTS Toruń

2009

51

9.

7382

Rękas

Maciej

Gotyk Toruń

2008

50

10.

8837

Zawacki

Jacek

Piast Łasin

2005

48

11-12

7368

Barganowski

Stanisław

Flisak Złotoria

2004

45

 

1097

Sawina

Maksymilian

Energa KTS Toruń

2008

45

13-16

4941

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

39

 

1540

Afrykański

Bartosz

Gotyk Toruń

2006

39

 

6414

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

39

 

10543

Kubiak

Jędrzej

LUKS Chełmno

2003

39

17-24

7385

Wieczorek

Mateusz

Gotyk Toruń

2004

28

 

7420

Białka

Krzysztof

Sokół Gniewkowo

2007

28

 

2177

Stec

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2007

28

 

1622

Rybacki

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2005

28

 

7383

Rękas

Miłosz

Gotyk Toruń

2008

28

 

7377

Korzus

Julian

Gotyk Toruń

2010

28

 

7371

Bołądź

Krzysztof

Gotyk Toruń

2008

28

 

1614

Kęsik

Gracjan

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

28

25-32

540

Kaszuba

Patryk

Piast Kruszwica

2006

16

 

7421

Białka

Marcin

Sokół Gniewkowo

2006

16

 

1118

Wypij

Radosław

Energa KTS Toruń

2005

16

 

4328

Jasiński

Łukasz

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2005

16

 

1611

Jamnicki

Jakub

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2004

16

 

1115

Wiśniewski

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

2007

16

 

6748

Wichliński

Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

2009

16

 

7375

Dereszewski

Michał

Gotyk Toruń

2007

16

33-46

4329

Krawczyk

Kamil

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2007

10

 

7419

Stolarski

Dawid

Sokół Gniewkowo

2006

10

 

1038

Derkowski

Franciszek

Energa KTS Toruń

2007

10

 

1095

Rzadkiewicz

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

2008

10

 

6746

Rudolf

Wiktor

LUKS Chełmno

2009

10

 

6747

Krukowski

Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

2008

10

 

4944

Pankowski

Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

2013

10

 

1093

Rosiński

Tytus

Energa KTS Toruń

2010

10

 

4327

Gotowalski

Jakub

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2007

10

 

7379

Kulis

Karol

Gotyk Toruń

2005

10

 

7374

Chenc

Szymon

Gotyk Toruń

2005

10

 

7376

Gierzyński

Maciej

Gotyk Toruń

2006

10

 

9086

Czerwiński

Bartosz

LUKS Kusy Laskowice

2005

10

 

1613

Karolkiewicz

Bartłomiej

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

10

 
© 2021 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz