Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj1
wczoraj23
tydzień93
miesiąc491
wszystkie348567

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 2 gości
Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2020/2021 arrow Kadeci po I WTK
Kadeci po I WTK 20/21 Drukuj

       

Kadeci po I WTK 2020/21

L.p

Nr. Lic.

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

1.

1616

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

117

2.

529

Szymczak

Wojciech

Energa KTS Toruń

2009

86

3.

491

Szurlej

Kacper

Energa KTS Toruń

2007

74

4.

7383

Rękas

Miłosz

KS Gotyk Toruń

2008

64

5.

1097

Sawina

Maksymilian

Energa KTS Toruń

2008

54

6.

1540

Afrykański

Bartosz

KS Gotyk Toruń

2006

52

7.

6413

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

2008

50

8.

7382

Rękas

Maciej

KS Gotyk Toruń

2008

48

9.

4941

Jagodziński

Mateusz

LUKS Chełmno

2006

46

10-11

7913

Słabkowski

Patryk

LZS Jastrzębie

2007

41

 

540

Kaszuba

Patryk

Piast Kruszwica

2006

41

12-13

1998

Małecki

Patryk

LUKS Kołaczkowo

2006

38

 

6414

Jesse

Mateusz

Krajna Sępólno

2008

38

14-17

6746

Rudolf

Wiktor

LUKS Chełmno

2009

33

 

7909

Cieślak

Aleksander

LZS Jastrzębie

2007

33

 

7910

Krzewiński

Mikołaj

LZS Jastrzębie

2006

33

 

1554

Krzyżanowski

Jakub

Gotyk Toruń

2010

33

18-25

1614

Kęsik

Gracjan

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

24

 

7378

Kowalski

Piotr

Gotyk Toruń

2006

24

 

6747

Krukowski

Franciszek

LUKS Chełmno

2008

24

 

1613

Karolkiewicz

Bartłomiej

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2006

24

 

2177

Stec

Oliwer

Piast Kruszwica

2007

24

 

7375

Dereszewski

Michał

Gotyk Toruń

2007

24

 

7377

Korzus

Julian

Gotyk Toruń

2010

24

 

7371

Bołądź

Krzysztof

Gotyk Toruń

2008

24

26-33

6416

Domek

Kacper

Krajna Sępólno

2006

13

 

7912

Słabkowski

Jakub

LZS Jastrzębie

2008

13

 

8934

Łopacki

Jakub

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2006

13

 

4329

Krawczyk

Kamil

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2007

13

 

1038

Derkowski

Franciszek

Energa KTS Toruń

2007

13

 

1095

Rzadkiewicz

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

2008

13

 

7940

Obszyński

Adrian

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2007

13

 

7376

Gierzyński

Maciej

Gotyk Toruń

2010

13

34-39

8928

Czerwiński

Dawid

Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2007

9

 

4327

Gotowalski

Jakub

IKTS Noteć Inowrocław

2007

9

 

7513

Kempa

Olaf

ŚKTS Świecie

2008

9

 

7933

Nowakowski

Kacper

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2010

9

 

7936

Krzeszewski

Hubert

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2007

9

 

7944

Tracz

Alan

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2007

9

 
© 2021 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz