Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj9
wczoraj23
tydzień123
miesiąc560
wszystkie352071

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 7 gości
Start arrow Klasyfikacje 2020/2021 arrow Żak po I WTK
Żak po I WTK 20/21 Drukuj

       

Żacy po I WTK 2020/21

Lp.

Nr. Lic.

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub

ur.

I

1.

7377

Korzus

Julian

Gotyk Toruń

2010

82

2.

528

Łącki

Piotr

Energa KTS Toruń

2010

82

3.

1554

Krzyżanowski

Jakub

Gotyk Toruń

2010

71

4.

5955

Pieszak

Adam

Flisak Złotoria

2010

42

5.

7514

Zielony

Wiktor

Świecki Klub Tenisa Stoł.

2010

37

6.

1541

Afrykański

Wojciech

Gotyk Toruń

2011

35

7.

7597

Glanert

Olaf

Olimpia Grudziądz

2012

33

8.

1612

Jurek

Wojciech

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2010

32

9.

10893

Jędrzejewski

Oliwer

Olimpia Grudziądz

2012

31

10.

1093

Rosiński

Tytus

Energa KTS Toruń

2010

30

11.

7933

Nowakowski

Kacper

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2010

29

12-15

1052

Grabowski

Maksymilian

Energa KTS Toruń

2010

26

 

9093

Rybak

Maciej

Kusy Laskowice

2010

26

 

4944

Pankowski

Jakub

LUKS Chełmno

2013

26

 

4945

Wójcik

Patryk

LUKS Chełmno

2012

26

16-19

4946

Szczutkowski

Kacper

LUKS Chełmno

2012

22

 

12001

Biernat

Michał

Olimpia Grudziądz

2010

22

 

7391

Fąfara

Jakub

Energa KTS Toruń

2012

22

 

7947

Bukolt

Julian

Energa KTS Toruń

2010

22

20-27

2133

Hołda

Mateusz

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2010

16

 

6311

Przybylski

Marceli

UKS TOP Solec Kujawski

2010

16

 

8935

Maciejewski

Bartosz

UKS Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz

2010

16

 

10001

Ciesielski

Miłosz

Świecki Klub Tenisa Stoł.

2011

16

 

7517

Bartnik

Marcel

Świecki Klub Tenisa Stoł.

2011

16

 

7931

Krzyżaniak

Kacper

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2010

16

 

1570

Krzyżański

Wojciech

Gotyk Toruń

2012

16

 

11128

Utylski

Ignacy

Gotyk Toruń

2013

16

28-34

11935

Rujner

Szymon

Kusy Laskowice

2011

8

 

6313

Wandachowicz

Jakub

UKS TOP Solec Kujawski

2010

8

 

7932

Popiela

Dominik

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2011

8

 

7937

Krzeszewski

Jakub

MLUKS Orlik Kcynia

2010

8

 

11906

Wiechecki

Tomasz

Gotyk Toruń

2010

8

 

10602

Kosecki

Kacper

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2012

8

 

11936

Szot

Radosław

Kusy Laskowice

2011

8

 
© 2021 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz