Atut Włocławek
 
AGA
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj25
wczoraj150
tydzień175
miesiąc1499
wszystkie396868

Gościmy

Start arrow Rozgrywki pozostałe arrow TOP 8
TOP 8 Drukuj

 

        

WYNIKI  TURNIEJU TOP 8

Chełmno,  28-29.12.2021

Mlodzicy

1.

Szymczak

Wojciech

Energa KTS Toruń

2.

Korzus

Julian

KS Nowa Era Toruń

3.

Rudolf

Wiktor

LUKS Chełmno

4.

Krzyżanowski

Jakub

Gotyk Toruń

5.

Olechnowicz

Maciej

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

6.

Glanert

Olaf

Olimpia Grudziądz

7.

Gurzyński

Adam

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

8.

Pieszak

Adam

KS Nowa Era Toruń

Młodziczki

1.

Krause

Agata

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2.

Rogulska

Julia

LUKS Chełmno

3.

Sonnenberg

Monika

KS Nowa Era Toruń

4.

Pilarska

Weronika

Kusy Laskowice

5.

Knapik

Marta

Krajna Sępólno

6.

Ilcewicz

Wiktoria

Krajna Sępólno

7.

Kwaśniewska

Zuzanna

BOSiR ULKS Barcin

8.

Klepacz

Maria

UKS TOP Solec Kuj.

Kadeci

1.

Szymczak

Wojciech

Energa KTS Toruń

2.

Rękas

Miłosz

KS Nowa Era Toruń

3.

Aderjahn

Nikodem

Krajna Sępólno

4.

Korzus

Julian

KS Nowa Era Toruń

5.

Rękas

Maciej

KS Nowa Era Toruń

6.

Krzyżanowski

Jakub

Gotyk Toruń

7.

Pieszak

Stanisław

KS Nowa Era Toruń

8.

Pieszak

Adam

KS Nowa Era Toruń

Kadetki

1.

Krause

Agata

Emdek Bydgoszcz

2.

Słupska

Malwina

LUKS Chełmno

3.

Przybytkowska

Wiktoria

LUKS Chełmno

4.

Łęgowska

Maja

LUKS Kołaczkowo

5.

Rogulska

Julia

LUKS Chełmno

6.

Knapik

Marta

Krajna Sępólno

7.

Klepacz

Maria

UKS TOP Solec Kuj.

8.

Ilcewicz

Wiktoria

Krajna Sępólno

Juniorzy

1.

Majchrzak

Aleksander

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

2.

Łukaszewski

Mikołaj

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

3.

Krause

Maciej

Emdek Bydgoszcz

4.

Mańkowski

Kamil

Piast Kruszwica

5.

Kwaśnik

Michał

Sokół Gniewkowo

6.

Zgliński

Antoni

Energa KTS Toruń

7.

Jamnicki

Jakub

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

 

 

 

 

Juniorki

1.

Piłat

Agnieszka

LUKS Chełmno

2.

Przybytkowska

Wiktoria

LUKS Chełmno

3.

Lemańska

Klara

Krajna Sępólno

4.

Smykowska

Julia

Kusy Laskowice

5.

Kurzawska

Maja

Energa KTS Toruń

6.

Słupska

Malwina

LUKS Chełmno

7.

Drąg

Marta

LUKS Chełmno

8.

Rujner

Liliana

Kusy Laskowice

 
© 2022 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz