Atut Włocławek
 
l

Statystyki

dzisiaj11
wczoraj22
tydzień55
miesiąc430
wszystkie325112

Gościmy

Odwiedza nas 2 gości
Start arrow Rozgrywki pozostałe arrow Mem. im. Stefana Rutkowskiego
Mem. im. Stefana Rutkowskiego Drukuj

 

     

 I Mem. im. Stefana Rutkowskiego

Wlocławek. 27.03.2011

kategoria:  KOBIETY
lp. imię i nazwisko klub
1 Paulina Rogińska Start Lubraniec
2 Natalia Ciemna IKTS Noteć Inowrocław
3 Anna Wereszczaka Nadwiślanin  Płock
4 Zuzanna Wojtkowska Start Lubraniec
5 Aleksandra Leszczyńska UKS 22 Włocławek
     
kategoria:  OPEN
lp. imię i nazwisko klub
1 Wojnarski Robert Nadwiślanin Płock
2 Bończk Grzegorz MLKS Piast Kruszwica
3 Leszczyński Krzysztof Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
4 Pakulski Mateusz Unia Choceń
5 Wencel Rafał Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
6 Łukaszewski Krystian MLKS Piast Kruszwica
7-8 Leszczyński Zbigniew Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Niedzielak Krzysztof Nadwiślanin Płock
9-12 Komorowski Michał Uks 22 Włocławek
Borkowski Wiesław MLKS Piast Kruszwica
Celmer Tomasz Unia Choceń
Pierzchała Mirosław Inowrocław
13-16 Szudzikowski Ryszard Uks 22 Włocławek
Majewski Tomasz MLKS Piast Kruszwica
Płocharski Jarosław Konin
Płocharski Marcin Konin
17-24 Małkowski Tadeusz Uks 22 Włocławek
Golasiński Sławomir Lubienianka
Nawrocki Andrzej Konin
Mikucki Paweł Włocławek
Jurek Rafał Inowrocław
Pakulski Artur Uks 22 Włocławek
Gawłowski Maciej Uks 22 Włocławek
Ziemniewicz Remigiusz Lzs Jastrzębie
25-32 Skowroński Krzysztof Lubienianka
Nobis Krystian Bądkowo
Dworakowski Zygmunt Włocławek
Popielarczyk Andrzej  
Wiankowski Przemysław Uks 22 Włocławek
Kasprzycki Przemysław Uks 22 Włocławek
Safianowski Grzegorz Lubienianka
Jażdzewski Adam Kutno
33-34 Pawłowski Julian  Wlocławek
Rakowski Krzysztof Lzs Jastrzębie
     
kategoria:  do 15 lat
lp. imię i nazwisko klub
1 Piotrowski Mikołaj EMDEK Bydgoszcz
2 Chrubczyński Kamil EMDEK Bydgoszcz
3 Byczkowski Michał EMDEK Bydgoszcz
4 Kruczkowski Kamil Tajfun Śmiłowice
5 Papis Patryk LZS Jastrzębie
6 Słomski Bartek LZS Jastrzębie
7-8 Morawski Jakub UKS 22 Włocławek
Janowicz Kacper UKS 22 Włocławek
9-12 Matuszkiewicz Mateusz UKS 22 Włocławek
Frontczak Fabian UKS 22 Włocławek
Stark Jakub Lipno
Rycharski Miłosz Lipno
13-15 Nobis Damian UKS 22 Włocławek
Libudzisz Damian UKS 22 Włocławek
Radzyński Dawid LZS Jastrzębie
     
 
© 2018 KPOZTS Bydgoszcz
AGA